1414 Brett
San Pedro, CA 90732
$ 479,000
Price
1
Beds
1
Baths
864 Sq. Ft.
$554 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Nina Elizarraras (DRE# 02072907) at Keller Williams Realty and Irene Ramirez (DRE# 02105498) at Keller Williams Realty (310-493-2525).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Discover this move-in-ready 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo located in the serene Harbor Gate complex in North San Pedro. This top-floor unit offers 864 square feet of living space and is designed with an open, airy feel. Interior HighlightsHigh Ceilings & Lighting: Tall ceilings greet you upon entry, complemented by fresh paint and modern LED lighting throughout. Spacious Suite: The bedroom features a large walk-in closet. Upgraded Bath: Enjoy a large bathroom with a double vanity, separate bath and shower areas, and a convenient in-unit laundry closet. Scenic Views: Relax on your private balcony and take in views of the city lights and the Vincent Thomas Bridge. The complex is gated and provides lush, landscaped grounds. Resort Amenities: Residents have access to a community pool and spa/hot tub. Parking & Accessibility: Includes two assigned subterranean parking spaces with easy elevator access to the third floor. Prime Location: Offers quick access to local grocery stores, restaurants, and nearby freeways.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now